Sussex Hockey

Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women

Sussex Hockey Umpires' Association Logo

Sussex Hockey Umpires' Association

Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women

Indoor events are in blue.

Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.

Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.

Wednesday 21st August to Saturday 24th August 2019
Men - EH Futures Cup
@ Oaklands CollegeJosh Pinard (umpire)
Saturday 7th September 2019
Men - Friendly Matches
13:00Worthing v Mid Sussex @ Angmering SchoolGlyn Crees, Richard Gibson-Brown (umpires)
Sunday 8th September 2019
Men - Friendly Matches
11:00Chichester v Trojans @ Chichester Technical CollegeAndy Brookes, Paul Shackman (umpires)
Saturday 14th September 2019
Men - Sussex Cups - 1st XI Cup
Eastbourne v Southwick @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes v Horsham @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v South SaxonsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Worthing v Hailsham @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Cups - 1st XI Plate
Middleton v LittlehamptonUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Cups - 2nd XI Cup
13:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Southwick 2 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Crowborough 2 v South Saxons 2Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
East Grinstead 2 v Crawley 2 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Eastbourne 2 v Hailsham 2 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Horsham 2 v Lewes 2Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
St. Francis 2 v Mid Sussex 2Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Worthing 2 v Middleton 2Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Friday 20th September 2019
Men - Friendly Matches
19:30Chichester v Worthing @ Chichester Technical CollegeJohn Moss, Paul Shackman (umpires)
Saturday 21st September 2019
Men - Sussex Cups - 1st XI Plate Semi-final
(Organised by Crawley)Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Crowborough v St. FrancisUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Cups - 2nd XI Cup Quarter-final
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
(Organised by Chichester 2)Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Cups - 3rd XI Cup Quarter-final
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Crawley 3 v Southwick 3 @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
(Organised by Lewes 3) @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons 3 v Horsham 3Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Friendly Matches
15:00Chichester v Brighton & Hove @ Chichester Technical CollegeChris Rockingham (umpire)
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:30Hailsham v Lewes @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Chichester @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Burgess Hill v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Triangle Leisure CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Crawley v Horsham 3 @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Eastbourne 1a v East Grinstead 3 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes 2 v South Saxons @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Mid Sussex @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 28th September 2019
Men - London League Premier Division
12:00East Grinstead 2 v Wimbledon 3 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Kings & Alleyns @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Crawley v Canterbury Pilgrims @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Eastbourne 2 v Holcombe 2 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Herne Bay @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Southwick v Hailsham @ Steyning Grammar SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
Chichester 2 v Wanderers @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
Chichester 3 v Havant 4 @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00Brighton & Hove 3 v Crowborough @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Horsham 3 v Horsham 2 @ Millais SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Lewes 3 v Worthing 3 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Eastbourne 3 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 4 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 2 v Lewes 2 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
15:00Horsham 2 v Tulse Hill & Dulwich 2 @ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Lewes v Barnes 2 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30Brighton & Hove 3 v Brighton & Hove 2 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Chichester v Eastbourne 1a @ Kingsham PitchUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00East Grinstead 3 v Middleton @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00Horsham 3 v Burgess Hill @ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Lewes 2 @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons v Crawley @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 5th October 2019
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
South Saxons v Ashford (Kent) @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Worthing v Holcombe 1a @ Durrington High SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Hailsham v Mid Sussex @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
13:30Brighton & Hove 4 v Lewes 3 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45Crowborough v Horsham 3 @ Beacon Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
16:30Eastbourne 3 v Worthing 2 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30Horsham 2 v South Saxons 2 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes 2 v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 3 v Middleton @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - London League Vets Division 1
14:30East Grinstead Vets v Old Cranleighans Stormers @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:30Hailsham v Aldershot & Farnham @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 3 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Burgess Hill v South Saxons @ Triangle Leisure CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Crawley v Mid Sussex @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Eastbourne 1a v Brighton & Hove 2 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Lewes 2 v East Grinstead 3 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Chichester @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 12th October 2019
Men - London League Premier Division
12:00East Grinstead 2 v Old Loughtonians 2 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
South Saxons v Gore Court @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Eastbourne 2 v Canterbury Pilgrims @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Holcombe 2 @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Southwick v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2 @ Steyning Grammar SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
Chichester 2 v Camberley & Farnborough @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
Chichester 3 v Hamble 2 @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00Brighton & Hove 3 v Eastbourne 3 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Crowborough v Lewes 2 @ Beacon Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Horsham 3 v South Saxons 2 @ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:15Lewes 3 v Horsham 2 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 4 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 2 v Worthing 3 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00Horsham 2 v Fareham @ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Lewes v Havant @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Middleton @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Chichester v Lewes 2 @ Kingsham PitchUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30East Grinstead 3 v Crawley @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Eastbourne 1a v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Burgess Hill @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons v Horsham 3 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 19th October 2019
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Old Williamsonians @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Worthing v Burnt Ash @ Durrington High SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Crawley v Gillingham Anchorians @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Hailsham v Folkestone Optimist 2 @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
11:30Brighton & Hove 4 v Worthing 2 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Eastbourne 3 v Crowborough @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00Horsham 2 v Middleton @ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Lewes 2 v Horsham 3 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons 2 v Lewes 3 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 3 v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - London League Vets Division 1
14:30East Grinstead Vets v Surbiton Jokers @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
14:00Hailsham v Winchester @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
12:00Brighton & Hove 3 v South Saxons @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Burgess Hill v East Grinstead 3 @ Triangle Leisure CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Crawley v Chichester @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Horsham 3 v Mid Sussex @ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes 2 v Brighton & Hove 2 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Eastbourne 1a @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 26th October 2019
Men - London League Premier Division
15:00East Grinstead 2 v Hampstead & Westminster Zak Hond @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
South Saxons v Worthing @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Eastbourne 2 v Crawley @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Hailsham v Holcombe 2 @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Canterbury Pilgrims @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Southwick v BBHC @ Steyning Grammar SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
Chichester 2 v Andover @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
Chichester 3 v Isle of Wight @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00Brighton & Hove 3 v Brighton & Hove 4 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00Horsham 3 v Lewes 3 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 3 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v South Saxons 2 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
16:00Worthing 2 v Horsham 2 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 3 v Crowborough @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:30Hailsham v Haslemere @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes v Horsham 2 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Crawley @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Chichester v Burgess Hill @ Kingsham PitchUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00East Grinstead 3 v Horsham 3 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Eastbourne 1a v Lewes 2 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v South Saxons @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 3 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 2nd November 2019
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Maidstone @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Worthing v Gore Court @ Durrington High SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Crawley v Southwick @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
12:00Brighton & Hove 4 v Crowborough @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
16:30Eastbourne 3 v Horsham 3 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes 3 v Middleton @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons 2 v Worthing 2 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 3 v Lewes 2 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - London League Vets Division 1
15:00East Grinstead Vets v Reading Rustlers @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30Horsham 2 v Old Georgians @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:45Brighton & Hove 3 v Mid Sussex @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Burgess Hill v Brighton & Hove 2 @ Triangle Leisure CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Crawley v Eastbourne 1a @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Horsham 3 v Chichester @ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Lewes 2 v Middleton @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons v East Grinstead 3 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 9th November 2019
Men - London League Premier Division
15:00East Grinstead 2 v Southgate 3 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
South Saxons v Folkestone Optimist @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Hailsham v Canterbury Pilgrims @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Crawley @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Southwick v Gillingham Anchorians @ Steyning Grammar SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
Chichester 2 v Haslemere @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
Chichester 3 v Winchester 3 @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00Brighton & Hove 3 v South Saxons 2 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Crowborough v Horsham 2 @ Beacon Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:15Eastbourne 3 v Worthing 3 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00Horsham 3 v Middleton @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Lewes 2 v Brighton & Hove 4 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 2 v Lewes 3 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:30Hailsham v Tulse Hill & Dulwich 2 @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Horsham 3 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Chichester v South Saxons @ Kingsham PitchUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00East Grinstead 3 v Mid Sussex @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Eastbourne 1a v Burgess Hill @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes 2 v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Crawley @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 16th November 2019
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30Brighton & Hove 2 v South Saxons @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Worthing v Ashford (Kent) @ Durrington High SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Crawley v Herne Bay @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Eastbourne 2 v Southwick @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
11:30Brighton & Hove 4 v Eastbourne 3 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00Horsham 2 v Lewes 2 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Lewes 3 v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Worthing 2 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons 2 v Crowborough @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 3 v Horsham 3 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - London League Vets Division 1
13:30East Grinstead Vets v Old Georgians Fire @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30Horsham 2 v Southampton @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Lewes v Aldershot & Farnham @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:00Brighton & Hove 3 v East Grinstead 3 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Burgess Hill v Middleton @ Triangle Leisure CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Crawley v Lewes 2 @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 1a @ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Chichester @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons v Brighton & Hove 2 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 23rd November 2019
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30East Grinstead 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 2 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
South Saxons v Old Williamsonians @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Worthing v Kings & Alleyns @ Durrington High SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Hailsham v Crawley @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Eastbourne 2 @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
Chichester 2 v Old Cranleighans 2 @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
Chichester 3 v Alton @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00Brighton & Hove 3 v Middleton @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Crowborough v Lewes 3 @ Beacon Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
16:30Eastbourne 3 v Horsham 2 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00Horsham 3 v Worthing 2 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes 2 v South Saxons 2 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 3 v Brighton & Hove 4 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:30Hailsham v Fareham @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Mid Sussex @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Chichester v East Grinstead 3 @ Kingsham PitchUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Crawley v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Eastbourne 1a v South Saxons @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Lewes 2 v Burgess Hill @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Horsham 3 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 30th November 2019
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Marden Russets @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Crawley v Holcombe 2 @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Eastbourne 2 v Herne Bay @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Southwick v Mid Sussex @ Steyning Grammar SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00Brighton & Hove 4 v Horsham 3 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00Horsham 2 v Worthing 3 @ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
16:30Lewes 3 v Lewes 2 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Crowborough @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons 2 v Eastbourne 3 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 2 v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - London League Vets Division 1
15:00East Grinstead Vets v Hampstead & Westminster Vets @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30Horsham 2 v Hailsham @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Lewes v Winchester @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30Brighton & Hove 3 v Chichester @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Burgess Hill v Crawley @ Triangle Leisure CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30East Grinstead 3 v Brighton & Hove 2 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00Horsham 3 v Lewes 2 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Eastbourne 1a @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons v Middleton @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 7th December 2019
Men - London League Premier Division
13:00East Grinstead 2 v Indian Gymkhana 2 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
South Saxons v Maidstone @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Worthing v Brighton & Hove 2 @ Durrington High SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Hailsham v Eastbourne 2 @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
Chichester 2 v Southampton @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
Chichester 3 v Bournemouth 3 @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
13:00Brighton & Hove 4 v Horsham 2 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Crowborough v Worthing 2 @ Beacon Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:15Eastbourne 3 v Lewes 3 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Lewes 2 v Middleton @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 3 v South Saxons 2 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00Horsham 2 v Barnes 2 @ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes v Hailsham @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30Brighton & Hove 3 v Burgess Hill @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Chichester v Brighton & Hove 2 @ Kingsham PitchUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30East Grinstead 3 v Eastbourne 1a @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Horsham 3 v Crawley @ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Middleton @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons v Lewes 2 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 11th January 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
South Saxons v Burnt Ash @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Worthing v Old Williamsonians @ Durrington High SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Hailsham v Southwick @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
12:00Brighton & Hove 4 v South Saxons 2 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Crowborough v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Beacon Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Eastbourne 3 v Middleton @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Horsham 2 v Horsham 3 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes 2 v Worthing 2 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 3 v Lewes 3 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 18th January 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
13:30East Grinstead 2 v Tulse Hill & Dulwich 2 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Folkestone Optimist @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Crawley v BBHC @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Eastbourne 2 v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Hailsham @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Southwick v Holcombe 2 @ Steyning Grammar SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
Chichester 2 v London Edwardians 2 @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
Chichester 3 v Southampton University 2 @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00Brighton & Hove 3 v Lewes 2 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00Horsham 3 v Crowborough @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Lewes 3 v Brighton & Hove 4 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Worthing 3 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons 2 v Horsham 2 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 2 v Eastbourne 3 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 25th January 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Ashford (Kent) @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Worthing v Maidstone @ Durrington High SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Crawley v Folkestone Optimist 2 @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Hailsham v Herne Bay @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
11:30Brighton & Hove 4 v Middleton @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30Horsham 2 v Lewes 3 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes 2 v Crowborough @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons 2 v Horsham 3 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 3 v Worthing 2 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - London League Vets Division 1
16:30East Grinstead Vets v Tulse Hill & Dulwich Artillery @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
14:00Hailsham v Old Georgians @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
12:00Brighton & Hove 2 v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Burgess Hill v Horsham 3 @ Triangle Leisure CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Crawley v South Saxons @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Eastbourne 1a v Chichester @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Lewes 2 v Mid Sussex @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v East Grinstead 3 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 1st February 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
12:00East Grinstead 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 3 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
South Saxons v Marden Russets @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Eastbourne 2 v BBHC @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2 @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Southwick v Canterbury Pilgrims @ Steyning Grammar SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
Chichester 2 v Wimborne Wayfarers @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
Chichester 3 v Poole @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
16:00Brighton & Hove 3 v Worthing 3 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Crowborough v Eastbourne 3 @ Beacon Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:30Horsham 3 v Lewes 2 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Lewes 3 v South Saxons 2 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Horsham 2 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 2 v Brighton & Hove 4 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
10:30Horsham 2 v Havant @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Lewes v Tulse Hill & Dulwich 2 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Eastbourne 1a @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Chichester v Middleton @ Kingsham PitchUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30East Grinstead 3 v Lewes 2 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Crawley @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons v Burgess Hill @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 8th February 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Holcombe 1a @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Worthing v South Saxons @ Durrington High SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Crawley v Eastbourne 2 @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
11:30Brighton & Hove 4 v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Crowborough v Worthing 3 @ Beacon Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
16:30Eastbourne 3 v Lewes 2 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00Horsham 2 v Worthing 2 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Lewes 3 v Horsham 3 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons 2 v Middleton @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - London League Vets Division 1
15:00East Grinstead Vets v Southgate Flagons @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:30Hailsham v Southampton @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30Brighton & Hove 3 v Eastbourne 1a @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Burgess Hill v Mid Sussex @ Triangle Leisure CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Crawley v East Grinstead 3 @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Horsham 3 v South Saxons @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Lewes 2 v Chichester @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 2 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 15th February 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
13:30East Grinstead 2 v Richmond 3 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
South Saxons v Kings & Alleyns @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Eastbourne 2 v Gillingham Anchorians @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Hailsham v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2 @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v BBHC @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Southwick v Crawley @ Steyning Grammar SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
Chichester 2 v Aldershot & Farnham @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
Chichester 3 v Haslemere 2 @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 2 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Crowborough v Brighton & Hove 4 @ Beacon Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 3 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Lewes 2 v Worthing 3 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Lewes 3 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 2 v South Saxons 2 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00Horsham 2 v Haslemere @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes v Fareham @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Lewes 2 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Chichester v Crawley @ Kingsham PitchUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00East Grinstead 3 v Burgess Hill @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Eastbourne 1a v Middleton @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Horsham 3 @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 22nd February 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Burnt Ash @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Worthing v Marden Russets @ Durrington High SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Crawley v Mid Sussex @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Eastbourne 2 v Folkestone Optimist 2 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
12:00Brighton & Hove 4 v Lewes 2 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00Horsham 2 v Crowborough @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Lewes 3 v Worthing 2 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Horsham 3 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 3 v Eastbourne 3 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - London League Vets Division 1
15:00East Grinstead Vets v Epsom Embers @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 29th February 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
12:00East Grinstead 2 v Spencer 3 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
South Saxons v Brighton & Hove 2 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Hailsham v BBHC @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Gillingham Anchorians @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Southwick v Eastbourne 2 @ Steyning Grammar SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
Chichester 2 v Surrey Spartans @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
Chichester 3 v Romsey @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
14:30Brighton & Hove 3 v Lewes 3 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Crowborough v South Saxons 2 @ Beacon Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
16:30Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 4 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Horsham 3 v Worthing 3 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:15Lewes 2 v Horsham 2 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 2 v Middleton @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00Horsham 2 v Lewes @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
11:30Brighton & Hove 3 v Middleton @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Burgess Hill v Chichester @ Triangle Leisure CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Crawley v Brighton & Hove 2 @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Horsham 3 v East Grinstead 3 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 1a @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons v Mid Sussex @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 7th March 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Gore Court @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Crawley v Hailsham @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Eastbourne 2 v Mid Sussex @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Southwick v Folkestone Optimist 2 @ Steyning Grammar SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
10:30Brighton & Hove 4 v Worthing 3 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00Horsham 2 v Eastbourne 3 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Lewes 3 v Crowborough @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 3 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons 2 v Lewes 2 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 2 v Horsham 3 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - London League Vets Division 1
15:00East Grinstead Vets v Wimbledon Masters 1s @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:30Hailsham v Barnes 2 @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Lewes v Haslemere @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Burgess Hill @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Chichester v Horsham 3 @ Kingsham PitchUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00East Grinstead 3 v South Saxons @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Eastbourne 1a v Crawley @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Brighton & Hove 3 @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Lewes 2 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 14th March 2020
Men - London League Premier Division
12:00East Grinstead 2 v Hampstead & Westminster 3 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
South Saxons v Holcombe 1a @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Worthing v Folkestone Optimist @ Durrington High SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Hailsham v Gillingham Anchorians @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Southwick @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
Chichester 2 v Portsmouth @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
Chichester 3 v Trojans 3 @ Chichester Technical CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00Brighton & Hove 3 v Worthing 2 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Crowborough v Middleton @ Beacon Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00Eastbourne 3 v South Saxons 2 @ Beresford Eastbourne CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:30Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 4 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Lewes 2 v Lewes 3 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 3 v Horsham 2 @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00Horsham 2 v Aldershot & Farnham @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes v Old Georgians @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30Brighton & Hove 3 v Lewes 2 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Burgess Hill v Eastbourne 1a @ Triangle Leisure CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Crawley v Middleton @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 2 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v East Grinstead 3 @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons v Chichester @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 21st March 2020
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30Brighton & Hove 2 v Worthing @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
Crawley v Blackheath & Old Elthamians 2 @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Eastbourne 2 v Hailsham @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Folkestone Optimist 2 @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Southwick v Herne Bay @ Steyning Grammar SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 3 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 4 @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes 3 v Eastbourne 3 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Lewes 2 @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons 2 v Worthing 3 @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30Worthing 2 v Crowborough @ Angmering SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:30Hailsham v Havant @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30Brighton & Hove 2 v South Saxons @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Chichester v Mid Sussex @ Kingsham PitchUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00East Grinstead 3 v Brighton & Hove 3 @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00Eastbourne 1a v Horsham 3 @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:45Lewes 2 v Crawley @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v Burgess Hill @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 28th March 2020
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00Horsham 2 v Winchester @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes v Southampton @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
14:30Brighton & Hove 3 v Crawley @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Burgess Hill v Lewes 2 @ Triangle Leisure CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30East Grinstead 3 v Chichester @ East Grinstead HCUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Horsham 3 v Middleton @ Christ's Hospital SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Mid Sussex v Brighton & Hove 2 @ St. Paul's SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
South Saxons v Eastbourne 1a @ Horntye Park Sports CentreUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Saturday 4th April 2020
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:30Hailsham v Horsham 2 @ Hailsham Community CollegeUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
12:00Brighton & Hove 2 v East Grinstead 3 @ Blatchington Mill SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Chichester v Brighton & Hove 3 @ Kingsham PitchUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30Crawley v Burgess Hill @ Hazelwick SchoolUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Eastbourne 1a v Mid Sussex @ Eastbourne H.C. - The SaffronsUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30Lewes 2 v Horsham 3 @ Southdown ClubUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Middleton v South Saxons @ The Littlehampton AcademyUmpires will be provided by Sussex HUA

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk